Saison16

Startseite | Kontakt | Impressum

Gesamtspielplan

10.9.16 15:00 w2 Frauen II MTV Weferlingen  16 : 17 HB007059
Samstag     Güldenstraße 39c, 38100 Braunschweig           
10.9.16 17:00 w1 Frauen I HSG Liebenburg-Salzg.  26 : 17 HB007060
Samstag     Güldenstraße 39c, 38100 Braunschweig           
17.9.16 16:00 w1 VfL Wolfsburg II Frauen I 18 : 20 HB007062
Samstag     Tischlerstraße, 38440 Wolfsburg                                               
17.9.16 18:30 m1 MTV VJ Peine Männer I 26 : 27 HB007063
Samstag     Hans-Gallinis-Straße 6, 31224 Peine          
18.9.16 11:00 m2 VfL Wolfsburg Männer II 15 : 27 HB007064
Sonntag     Tischlerstraße, 38440 Wolfsburg          
18.9.16 13:00 w3 VfL Wolfsburg III Frauen III 25 : 18 HB007065
Sonntag     Tischlerstraße, 38440 Wolfsburg          
25.9.16 10:00 w3 Frauen III HSG Braunschweig  28 : 10  
Sonntag     Güldenstraße 39c, 38100 Braunschweig           
25.9.16 12:00 w2 Frauen II SG Sickte/Schandelah  18 : 21  
Sonntag     Güldenstraße 39c, 38100 Braunschweig           
25.9.16 14:00 m1 Männer I HSG Bad Harzb./Vienenb.  23 : 22 HB007066
Sonntag     Güldenstraße 39c, 38100 Braunschweig           
25.9.16 16:00 w1 Frauen I MTV Geismar  21 : 26 HB007067
Sonntag     Güldenstraße 39c, 38100 Braunschweig           
25.9.16 18:00 m2 Männer II VfB Fallersleben II  25 : 36 HB007068
Sonntag     Güldenstraße 39c, 38100 Braunschweig           
1.10.16 17:00 m2 Lehndorfer TSV Männer II 22 : 20  
Samstag     Sackring 15, 38118 Braunschweig          
15.10.16 18:30 m1 MTV Groß Lafferde II Männer I 26 : 33  
Samstag     Eichhofsweg, 31246  Groß Lafferde          
23.10.16 12:00 w3 Frauen III VfL Wittingen II  16 : 21  
Sonntag     Güldenstraße 39c, 38100 Braunschweig           
23.10.16 13:30 w1 MTV VJ Peine Frauen I 23 : 22 HB008002
Sonntag     Hans-Gallinis-Straße 6, 31224 Peine          
23.10.16 14:00 m2 Männer II VfL Wittingen III  29 : 18  
Sonntag     Güldenstraße 39c, 38100 Braunschweig           
23.10.16 16:00 w2 Frauen II HSC Ehmen  14 : 14  
Sonntag     Güldenstraße 39c, 38100 Braunschweig           
29.10.16 15:00 m2 HSG Schöningen II Männer II 27 : 25  
Samstag     Schützenbahn, 38364 Schöningen          
30.10.16 11:00 w1 HSG Nord Edemissen Frauen I 33 : 25 HB008003
Sonntag     Am Mühlenberg, 31234 Edemissen           
30.10.16 15:00 m1 MTV Stöcken Männer I 25 : 23 HB008004
Sonntag     Spittastraße 61, 29378 Wittingen           
30.10.16 15:00 w3 VfB Fallersleben II Frauen III 19 : 16  
Sonntag     Schützenweg 12, 38442 WOB Fallersleben          
30.10.16 16:15 w2 Velpker SV Frauen II 18 : 15  
Sonntag     An der Schule, 38458 Velpke          
6.11.16 12:00 w2 Frauen II TV GH Barum  22 : 22 HB008005
Sonntag     Güldenstraße 39c, 38100 Braunschweig           
6.11.16 14:00 m2 Männer II HSV Warberg/Lelm II  35 : 20 HB008006
Sonntag     Güldenstraße 39c, 38100 Braunschweig           
6.11.16 16:00 w1 Frauen I MTV Vorsfelde  27 : 19 HB008007
Sonntag     Güldenstraße 39c, 38100 Braunschweig           
6.11.16 18:00 w3 Frauen III MTV Vorsfelde II  13 : 26  
Sonntag     Güldenstraße 39c, 38100 Braunschweig           
13.11.16 13:45 w2 TSV Schöppenstedt Frauen II 16 : 20  
Sonntag     Elm-Asse-Platz, 38170 Schöppenstedt          
13.11.16 16:00 m1 Männer I FC Viktoria Thiede  32 : 30 HB008008
Sonntag     Ottenroder Straße, 38106 Braunschweig          
20.11.16 13:45 w3 Lehndorfer TSV Frauen III 19 : 17  
Sonntag     Sackring 15, 38118 Braunschweig          
20.11.16 15:00 w1 Frauen I TSV FA Timmerlah  26 : 23 HB008009
Sonntag     Güldenstraße 39c, 38100 Braunschweig           
20.11.16 17:00 w2 SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld II Frauen II 19 : 16  
Sonntag     Köchinger Straße 4c, 38159 Vechelde           
20.11.16 17:00 m1 Männer I HSG Nord Edemissen II  38 : 15 HB008010
Sonntag     Güldenstraße 39c, 38100 Braunschweig           
26.11.16 18:00 w3 HSV Vechelde-Wolt. Frauen III 25 : 13  
Samstag     Köchinger Straße 4c, 38159 Vechelde           
26.11.16 19:45 m1 HSC Ehmen Männer I 18 : 22 HB008011
Samstag     Herzbergweg 6, 38442 Wolfsburg (OT Mörse)           
27.11.16 15:00 w1 VfL Lehre Frauen I 15 : 26 HB008012
Sonntag     Rosinenweg 13, 38165 Lehre           
4.12.16 12:00 m2 Männer II TSV Schöppenstedt  33 : 25 HB008013
Sonntag     Güldenstraße 39c, 38100 Braunschweig           
4.12.16 14:00 w3 Frauen III HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt  20 : 22 HB008014
Sonntag     Güldenstraße 39c, 38100 Braunschweig           
4.12.16 16:00 w1 Frauen I HSG Rhumetal  29 : 26 HB008015
Sonntag     Güldenstraße 39c, 38100 Braunschweig           
4.12.16 18:00 m1 Männer I MTV Hondelage  31 : 22 HB008016
Sonntag     Güldenstraße 39c, 38100 Braunschweig           
10.12.16 16:00 w1 SC Dransfeld Frauen I 21 : 24  
Samstag     Lange Trift 39, 37127 Dransfeld          
10.12.16 17:00 m1 MTV Vorsfelde II Männer I 24 : 28 HB008017
Samstag     Ernst-August-Straße 28, 38448 Wolfsburg          
10.12.16 18:00 w3 HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt II Frauen III 21 : 16  
Samstag     Goethestraße 1a, 38350 Helmstedt           
10.12.16 19:15 w2 VfL Wittingen Frauen II 19 : 16  
Samstag     Spittastraße 61, 29378 Wittingen           
16.12.16 19:45 m2 Männer II MTV Braunschweig IV  19 : 23 HB008018
Freitag     Ottenroder Straße, 38106 Braunschweig          
17.12.16 16:30 w2 HSG Schöningen Frauen II 16 : 24 HB008019
Samstag     Elm-Asse-Platz, 38170 Schöppenstedt          
18.12.16 16:00 m1 Männer I HSG Langelsheim/Astf.  30 : 24 HB008020
Sonntag     Güldenstraße 39c, 38100 Braunschweig           
8.1.17 14:00 m1 Männer I MTV VJ Peine  34 : 23 HB008021
Sonntag     Güldenstraße 39c, 38100 Braunschweig           
8.1.17 16:00 w2 Frauen II FC Viktoria Thiede  20 : 16 HB008022
Sonntag     Güldenstraße 39c, 38100 Braunschweig           
8.1.17 18:00 w3 Frauen III VfL Wolfsburg III  27 : 21 HB008023
Sonntag     Güldenstraße 39c, 38100 Braunschweig           
14.1.17 15:00 w2 MTV Braunschweig Frauen II 25 : 21  
Samstag     Ottenroder Straße, 38106 Braunschweig          
14.1.17 16:45 m1 HSG Bad Harzb./Vienenb. Männer I 24 : 27 HB008024
Samstag     Breslauer Straße 31, 38690 Vienenburg          
15.1.17 14:00 w1 HSG Liebenburg-Salzg. Frauen I 16 : 23 HB008025
Sonntag     Gitterweg 1, 38704 Liebenburg           
15.1.17 16:00 m2 VfB Fallersleben II Männer II 30 : 28  
Sonntag     Schützenweg 12, 38442 WOB Fallersleben          
15.1.17 16:00 w3 HSG Braunschweig Frauen III 0 : 0  
Sonntag     Beethovenstraße 57, 38106 BS (OT Querum)           
22.1.17 10:00 w3 Frauen III Lehndorfer TSV  19 : 19 HB008026
Sonntag     Güldenstraße 39c, 38100 Braunschweig           
22.1.17 12:00 m2 Männer II Lehndorfer TSV  24 : 17 HB008027
Sonntag     Güldenstraße 39c, 38100 Braunschweig           
22.1.17 14:00 m1 Männer I MTV Groß Lafferde II  33 : 22 HB008028
Sonntag     Güldenstraße 39c, 38100 Braunschweig           
22.1.17 16:00 w1 Frauen I VfL Wolfsburg II  27 : 25 HB008029
Sonntag     Güldenstraße 39c, 38100 Braunschweig           
22.1.17 17:00 w2 MTV Weferlingen Frauen II 25 : 17  
Sonntag     Geschwister Scholl Str. 4, 39356 Weferlingen           
4.2.17 15:00 w3 VfL Wittingen II Frauen III 20 : 12  
Samstag     Spittastraße 61, 29378 Wittingen Realsch. II          
4.2.17 17:00 m2 VfL Wittingen III Männer II 20 : 29  
Samstag     Spittastraße 61, 29378 Wittingen Realsch. II          
5.2.17 16:30 w1 MTV Geismar Frauen I 33 : 17  
Sonntag     Schulweg, 37083 Göttingen (OT Geismar)           
10.2.17 20:30 m2 Männer II VfL Wolfsburg  19 : 15  
Freitag     Sackring 15, 38118 Braunschweig          
11.2.17 17:00 w2 SG Sickte/Schandelah Frauen II 19 : 22  
Samstag     Schulweg 2, 38173 Sickte           
12.2.17 15:00 w1 Frauen I MTV VJ Peine  19 : 25 HB008030
Sonntag     Güldenstraße 39c, 38100 Braunschweig           
19.2.17 10:00 m2 Männer II HSG Schöningen II  31 : 27 HB008031
Sonntag     Güldenstraße 39c, 38100 Braunschweig           
19.2.17 12:00 w2 Frauen II HSG Schöningen  23 : 18 HB008032
Sonntag     Güldenstraße 39c, 38100 Braunschweig           
19.2.17 14:00 m1 Männer I MTV Stöcken  36 : 21 HB008033
Sonntag     Güldenstraße 39c, 38100 Braunschweig           
19.2.17 16:00 w1 Frauen I HSG Nord Edemissen  22 : 25 HB008034
Sonntag     Güldenstraße 39c, 38100 Braunschweig           
19.2.17 18:00 w3 Frauen III VfB Fallersleben II  17 : 19 HB008035
Sonntag     Güldenstraße 39c, 38100 Braunschweig           
25.2.17 19:00 m1 FC Viktoria Thiede Männer I 28 : 29 HB008036
Samstag     Am Sportpark 5, 38239 Salzgitter (OT Thiede)           
26.2.17 13:15 w2 HSC Ehmen Frauen II 24 : 25  
Sonntag     Suhler Straße 1, 38444 WOB (OT Westhagen)          
26.2.17 15:00 w3 MTV Vorsfelde II Frauen III 26 : 20  
Sonntag     Ernst-August-Straße 28, 38448 Wolfsburg          
26.2.17 17:00 m2 HSV Warberg/Lelm II Männer II 29 : 38  
Sonntag     Süpplingenburger Straße, 38373 Süpplingen           
4.3.17 17:00 w2 Frauen II Velpker SV  22 : 23 HB008037
Samstag     Güldenstraße 39c, 38100 Braunschweig           
4.3.17 18:00 w3 HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt Frauen III 18 : 11  
Samstag     Goethestraße, 38350 Helmstedt           
5.3.17 14:45 m2 MTV Braunschweig IV Männer II 33 : 24  
Sonntag     Ottenroder Straße, 38106 Braunschweig          
5.3.17 15:10 m1 HSG Nord Edemissen II Männer I 16 : 21 HB008038
Sonntag     Am Mühlenberg, 31234 Edemissen           
12.3.17 14:00 w2 TV GH Barum Frauen II 17 : 16  
Sonntag     Hans-Böckler-Ring 14, 38228  Lebenstedt          
12.3.17 14:00 m1 Männer I HSC Ehmen  42 : 22 HB008039
Sonntag     Güldenstraße 39c, 38100 Braunschweig           
18.3.17 17:00 w2 Frauen II TSV Schöppenstedt  27 : 23 HB008040
Samstag     Güldenstraße 39c, 38100 Braunschweig           
19.3.17 17:00 m2 TSV Schöppenstedt Männer II 30 : 25 HB008041
Sonntag     Elm-Asse-Platz, 38170 Schöppenstedt          
26.3.17 15:45 w1 TSV FA Timmerlah Frauen I 30 : 26 HB008042
Sonntag     Ottenroder Straße, 38106 Braunschweig          
26.3.17 17:00 m1 MTV Hondelage Männer I 27 : 35 HB008043
Sonntag     In den Heistern 2, 38108 BS (OT Hondelage)           
26.3.17 17:00 w3 Frauen III HSV Vechelde-Wolt.  19 : 25  
Sonntag     Güldenstraße 39c, 38100 Braunschweig           
2.4.17 14:00 w2 Frauen II SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld II  19 : 24 HB008044
Sonntag     Heideblick 20, 38110 Braunschweig  Wenden          
2.4.17 16:00 w3 Frauen III HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt II  08 : 15  
Sonntag     Heideblick 20, 38110 Braunschweig  Wenden          
2.4.17 18:00 m1 Männer I MTV Vorsfelde II  36 : 29 HB008046
Sonntag     Heideblick 20, 38110 Braunschweig  Wenden          
8.4.17 17:15 m1 HSG Langelsheim/Astf. Männer I 27 : 28 HB008045
Samstag     Glockenkamp 25, 38685 Langelsheim           
9.4.17 14:00 w2 Frauen II VfL Wittingen  17 : 19 HB008047
Sonntag     Güldenstraße 39c, 38100 Braunschweig           
9.4.17 16:00 w1 Frauen I VfL Lehre  29 : 14 HB009001
Sonntag     Güldenstraße 39c, 38100 Braunschweig           
20.4.17 18:30 w1 MTV Vorsfelde Frauen I 19 : 27 HB009002
Donnerstag     Ernst-August-Straße 28, 38448 Wolfsburg          
30.4.17 15:00 w1 HSG Rhumetal Frauen I 27 : 32 HB009003
Sonntag     Burgberg, 37191 Katlenburg-Lindau          
30.4.17 16:00 w2 FC Viktoria Thiede Frauen II 18 : 10  
Sonntag     Am Sportpark 5, 38239 Salzgitter (OT Thiede)           
6.5.17 15:00 w1 Frauen I SC Dransfeld  33 : 22 HB009004
Samstag     Heideblick 20, 38110 Braunschweig  Wenden          
6.5.17 17:00 w2 Frauen II MTV Braunschweig  29 : 24 HB009005
Samstag     Heideblick 20, 38110 Braunschweig  Wenden